¡Javier Fernández es histórico! Sexto oro europeo consecutivo
enero 19, 2018

EQUIPOS DE MADRID 2017-18

ESQUÍ ALPINO

  • Cristina Pinuaga
  • Jimena Druille
  • Inés Rodríguez Flores
  • Adrián Diez del Campo
  • Roberto Gutiérrez Afonso
  • Luis Botín Dornano
  • Juan Casteres
  • Alejandro Vivas
  • Sergio San José
  • Olivia Praska
  • Alberto Leyva
  • Natalia Diez
  • Diego Apraiz
  • Jaime Vicente Arche
  • Jazmín Parellada
  • Jorge Diez
  • Natalia Diez

GRUPO DE TECNIFICACIÓN ALPINO

  • Jaime Vicente Arche (CEC)
  • Jazmín Parellada (CEC)
  • Pablo Gómez (TECALP)
  • Lucia Druille (TECALP)
  • Stephan Mulhern (NOROESTE)
  • Jorge Diez (ZIMAS)
  • Alfonso Nacera (MITICO)
  • María Gil (AMISTAD)
  • Andrea Culebras (AMISTAD)
  • Luis Bustamante (En seguimiento) (AMISTAD)
  • Sergio Pérez (En seguimiento) (ZIMAS)

 ESQUÍ DE VELOCIDAD

  • Juan Carlos Sánchez Miqueleiz
  • Álvaro García Herrero

FREESTYLE

  • Javier Lliso
  • Alejandro Gómez
  • Raul Garrido

SKICROSS – SX

  • Federico Pastore
  • Alberto Leyva
  • Diego Apraiz
  • Borja Presol
  • Juan Ramón Blanco

SNOWBOARDCROSS – SBX

  • Débora Morales
  • Marta Rojas

FONDO

  • Elisa Hernández Juárez
  • Cristina Aleu Banegas
  • Alicia Moreno England
  • José Enrique Acero Vera

FONDO + BIATHLON

  • Juan Delicado Moratalla
  • Fernando Pérez Cabrero

MUSHING

  • Eduardo Martín
  • José Ignacio Almagro
  • Sergio Rodríguez
  • Laura Álvarez
  • Susana Marchal
  • David Revenga
  • Alberto Pérez
  • Francisco Javier Talanco

PATINAJE

  • Celia Garnacho
  • Miguel Martos
  • Marian Millares
  • Sofía Val
  • María García Huete
  • Pablo García
  • Ana Segura
  • Sara Andreu
  • Laura Barquero
  • Alba Patiño
  • Belén Álvarez
  • Héctor Alonso
  • María Ramos

EQUIPO NACIONAL

  • Valentina Matos
  • Sonia Lafuente
  • Javier Fernández
  • Javier Raya
  • Felipe Montoya
  • Dorota Broda/Pedro Betegon
  • Sara Hurtado/Kirill Khalyavin
  • Celia Robledo /Luis Fenero

EN SEGUIMIENTO

  • Irene Sánchez
  • Nuria Rodríguez
  • Gadea Sagredo
  • Sergio Sanroman

CURLING:

  • Ángel García Mayor
  • Ángel García Aguirrezabal
  • Andrés García Aguirrezabal
  • Alberto Ramiro de la Vega
  • José Manuel Sangüesa Manzano
  • Beatriz Cureses de la Vega
  • Alicia Munte Kinsella
  • Paula Tamayo del Barco
  • Elena Altuna López
  • Pilar Jarne